Southern Classic Realtors
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Sparks
    2. Valdosta
    3. Hahira
    4. Lenox
    5. Adel
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Kinderlou Forest, Valdosta, GA
Map
17 Sold Properties

17 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3994 Timber Ridge, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/2

$1,150,000

$1,150,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,013 SqFt

3994 Timber Ridge, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by Samuel Straka of Southern Classic Realtors

3794 Timber Ridge Road, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/84

$1,550,000

$1,600,000

3.1%
4 Beds5 Baths4,827 SqFt

3794 Timber Ridge Road, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by Naiz Bolin of Landmark Realty and Investments, LLC

3970 Kinderlou Forest, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/71

$675,000

$675,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,064 SqFt

3970 Kinderlou Forest, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by Samuel Straka of Southern Classic Realtors

3575 Banks Way, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/2

$810,000

$832,900

2.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,824 SqFt

3575 Banks Way, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by Lincy C. Hurtado of Southern Classic Realtors

3851 Kinderlou Forest, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/68

$1,100,000

$1,250,000

12.0%
4 Beds5 Baths4,144 SqFt

3851 Kinderlou Forest, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by Karen Faucette of Landmark Realty and Investments, LLC

4281 Spring Branch Cir, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/64

$750,000

$750,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,991 SqFt

4281 Spring Branch Cir, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by Blair Andersen of Century 21 Realty Advisors

4045 Island Creek Road, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/75

$464,900

$469,900

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

4045 Island Creek Road, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by Abigail Davis of Southern Classic Realtors

3870 Timber Ridge Rd, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/75

$699,000

$729,900

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths3,112 SqFt

3870 Timber Ridge Rd, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by Dalton Hart of The American Dream

4128 Spring Branch Circle, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/98

$784,000

$799,000

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,942 SqFt

4128 Spring Branch Circle, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by Ashleigh Allen of Southern Classic Realtors

4116 Eileen Court, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/78

$510,000

$519,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,316 SqFt

4116 Eileen Court, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by Minnette Suddarth of Landmark Realty and Investments, LLC

3925 Loblolly Lane, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/90

$645,150

$665,760

3.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,774 SqFt

3925 Loblolly Lane, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by Chris Russell of The American Dream

2763 Sawmill Lane, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/81

$652,400

$664,900

1.9%
4 Beds5 Baths2,968 SqFt

2763 Sawmill Lane, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by Sylvia Hutton of COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER REAL E

4059 Live Oaks Circle, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/80

$440,000

$479,900

8.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,181 SqFt

4059 Live Oaks Circle, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by Jordan Arnett of Live Oak Real Estate Services LLC

3860 Kinderlou Forest, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/98

$770,000

$789,900

2.5%
3 Beds4 Baths4,056 SqFt

3860 Kinderlou Forest, Valdosta, GA 31601

3863 Kinderlou Forest, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/75

$835,000

$859,900

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,480 SqFt

3863 Kinderlou Forest, Valdosta, GA 31602

3580 Banks Way, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/61

$1,010,000

$1,050,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

3580 Banks Way, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by The Jason Dove Team of Dove Realty, Inc.

4155 Quail Run Circle, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/71

$580,000

$625,000

7.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,186 SqFt

4155 Quail Run Circle, Valdosta, GA 31601

Listed by Thomas Peacock of THE HERNDON COMPANY

  • 1
default
Southern Classic Realtors

Joey Schramm

+1(229) 560-1199 joey.schramm@gmail.com

License ID: 369677

407 N Parrish Ave, Adel, Georgia, 31620, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Sparks
      2. Valdosta
      3. Hahira
      4. Lenox
      5. Adel
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Southern Classic Realtors

Joey Schramm

+1(229) 560-1199 joey.schramm@gmail.com

License ID: 369677

407 N Parrish Ave, Adel, Georgia, 31620, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Sparks
      2. Valdosta