Southern Classic Realtors
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Sparks
    2. Valdosta
    3. Hahira
    4. Lenox
    5. Adel
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,538 Sold Properties

1,538 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
221 Goldenrod Circle, Adel, GA 31620
1/20

$180,000

$187,500

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

221 Goldenrod Circle, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

1002 Bear Creek Road, Adel, GA 31620
1/11

$365,000

$369,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,117 SqFt

1002 Bear Creek Road, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

413 Honeysuckle Way, Adel, GA 31620
1/19

$229,900

$229,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

413 Honeysuckle Way, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

2696 Woodland Dr, Adel, GA 31620

$316,900

$319,900

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt

2696 Woodland Dr, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

322 Magnolia Drive, Adel, GA 31620
1/20

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

322 Magnolia Drive, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

804 S Forrest Avenue, Adel, GA 31620
1/16

$214,900

$224,900

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

804 S Forrest Avenue, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

2698 Woodland Dr, Adel, GA 31620
1/2

$309,900

$309,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt

2698 Woodland Dr, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

1704 Jimmy Street, Adel, GA 31620
1/33

$259,900

$259,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

1704 Jimmy Street, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

2302 Thomas Street, Adel, GA 31620
1/27

$349,900

$349,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,152 SqFt

2302 Thomas Street, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

3484 Hwy 76, Adel, GA 31620

$55,000

$75,000

26.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

3484 Hwy 76, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Jim Long of Jim Long Real Estate

1296 Boone Road, Adel, GA 31620
1/20

$197,000

$199,900

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,893 SqFt

1296 Boone Road, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

0 Barneyville Road, Sparks, GA 31647

$76,000

$79,900

4.9%
4.4 Acres

0 Barneyville Road, Sparks, GA 31647

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

93 Oak Forrest Drive, Adel, GA 31620
1/30

$324,900

$324,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

93 Oak Forrest Drive, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

901 E 4th Street, Adel, GA 31620
1/21

$195,000

$197,500

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt

901 E 4th Street, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

3037 Lonnie Grimsley Road, Adel, GA 31620
1/42

$299,900

$299,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,296 SqFt

3037 Lonnie Grimsley Road, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

100 Orchid Circle, Adel, GA 31620
1/17

$309,900

$309,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

100 Orchid Circle, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

1918 Register Road, Adel, GA 31620
1/22

$240,000

$259,900

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,894 SqFt

1918 Register Road, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

1306 Bear Creek Rd, Adel, GA 31620
1/42

$275,000

$289,900

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt

1306 Bear Creek Rd, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Dalton Hart of The American Dream

105 Orchard Circle, Adel, GA 31620
1/34

$300,000

$309,900

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

105 Orchard Circle, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

808 S Laurel Avenue, Adel, GA 31620
1/22

$212,000

$229,900

7.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,881 SqFt

808 S Laurel Avenue, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

4711 Highway 37, Adel, GA 31620
1/15

$139,900

$139,900

2 Beds1 Bath872 SqFt

4711 Highway 37, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

7696 Old Coffee Rd, Adel, GA 31620
1/56

$348,000

$379,900

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,859 SqFt

7696 Old Coffee Rd, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Melissa Taylor of Hogan and Associates Realty Advisors, LLC

201 E Eighth Street, Adel, GA 31620
1/27

$264,900

$269,900

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,600 SqFt

201 E Eighth Street, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

1000 Bear Creek Road, Adel, GA 31620
1/17

$360,000

$369,900

2.7%
4 Beds4 Baths1,952 SqFt

1000 Bear Creek Road, Adel, GA 31620

Listed by Joey Schramm of Southern Classic Realtors

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 65
default
Southern Classic Realtors

Joey Schramm

+1(229) 560-1199 joey.schramm@gmail.com

License ID: 369677

407 N Parrish Ave, Adel, Georgia, 31620, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Sparks
      2. Valdosta
      3. Hahira
      4. Lenox
      5. Adel
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Southern Classic Realtors

Joey Schramm

+1(229) 560-1199 joey.schramm@gmail.com

License ID: 369677

407 N Parrish Ave, Adel, Georgia, 31620, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods