Southern Classic Realtors
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Sparks
    2. Valdosta
    3. Hahira
    4. Lenox
    5. Adel
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Stone Creek, Valdosta, GA
Map
21 Sold Properties

21 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4617 Blackwater Drive, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/58

$1,175,000

$1,175,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,970 SqFt

4617 Blackwater Drive, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Emily Somers of Southern Classic Realtors

4849 Oak Arbor Drive, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/50

$430,000

$455,000

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,822 SqFt

4849 Oak Arbor Drive, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by David Burnett of Canopy Realty Group

4603 Tillman Bluff, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/66

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds2 Baths3,091 SqFt

4603 Tillman Bluff, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Naiz Bolin of Landmark Realty and Investments, LLC

4524 Orchard Knoll Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/74

$495,000

$539,500

8.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,946 SqFt

4524 Orchard Knoll Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Elizabeth Norman of Keller Williams Realty Georgia Communities

5110 Tillman Crossing Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/44

$570,000

$574,900

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,082 SqFt

5110 Tillman Crossing Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Rachelle Anderson of Century 21 Realty Advisors

5220 Old Magnolia Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/45

$664,900

$664,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,645 SqFt

5220 Old Magnolia Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Karen Faucette of Landmark Realty and Investments, LLC

4406 Forest Valley Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/40

$385,000

$379,900

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt

4406 Forest Valley Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Parker Lincoln of LINCOLN REALTY COMPANY

4850 Oak Arbor, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/78

$468,000

$489,900

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,781 SqFt

4850 Oak Arbor, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Sarah B. Maxwell of Mercer Hughes Real Estate Group, Inc.

4469 Green Island Road, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/52

$430,000

$439,900

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,574 SqFt

4469 Green Island Road, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Tommy Cangelosi of Landmark Realty and Investments, LLC

4534 Ivey Chase, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/34

$336,500

$345,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,118 SqFt

4534 Ivey Chase, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Tammy Borders of REAL LIVING REALTY ADVISORS

4715 Woodland Point, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/49

$405,000

$415,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,646 SqFt

4715 Woodland Point, Valdosta, GA 31602

5235 Old Magnolia Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602

$53,225

$59,900

11.1%
1.1 Acres

5235 Old Magnolia Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602

4214 Oak Forest, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/51

$475,000

$485,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,625 SqFt

4214 Oak Forest, Valdosta, GA 31602

4616 Rain Wood Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/29

$367,000

$374,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,602 SqFt

4616 Rain Wood Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Matthew Nelson of Century 21 Realty Advisors

4728 Woodland Point, Valdosta, GA 31602

$325,000

$377,500

13.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt

4728 Woodland Point, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Carla Bello of Signature Choice Realty

4860 Twin Shadows Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/38

$550,000

$598,500

8.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,994 SqFt

4860 Twin Shadows Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Sylvia Hutton of COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER REAL E

4482 GREEN ISLAND RD, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/87

$629,000

$629,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,524 SqFt

4482 GREEN ISLAND RD, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Tammy Borders of REAL LIVING REALTY ADVISORS

4227 Tillman Bluff Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/45

$439,900

$439,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,512 SqFt

4227 Tillman Bluff Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Elizabeth Greene of THE HERNDON COMPANY

5330 Forest Glen Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/71

$480,000

$489,900

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,638 SqFt

5330 Forest Glen Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by DoraLee Smith of THE HERNDON COMPANY

4343 Mossy Creek Rd., Valdosta, GA 31602
1/35

$395,000

$399,900

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,233 SqFt

4343 Mossy Creek Rd., Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Larry Mercer of Mercer Hughes Real Estate Group, Inc.

4449 Huntington Pointe, Valdosta, GA 31602
1/36

$270,000

$299,900

10.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,805 SqFt

4449 Huntington Pointe, Valdosta, GA 31602

Listed by Karen Faucette of COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER REAL E

  • 1
default
Southern Classic Realtors

Joey Schramm

+1(229) 560-1199 joey.schramm@gmail.com

License ID: 369677

407 N Parrish Ave, Adel, Georgia, 31620, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Sparks
      2. Valdosta
      3. Hahira
      4. Lenox
      5. Adel
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Southern Classic Realtors

Joey Schramm

+1(229) 560-1199 joey.schramm@gmail.com

License ID: 369677

407 N Parrish Ave, Adel, Georgia, 31620, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Sparks